제7회 군수기 대축전 각 종목별 시상결과
- 최다참가자상
구 분 | 연 합 회 명 | 비 고 |
1위 | 축 구 | 군수기 참가자수 및 개회식장 참가자수 환산 |
2위 | 배드민턴 |
|
공동3위 | 탁 구 |
|
태 권 도 |
|
족 구 부
구 분 | 일 반 부 | 40대부 | 50대부 |
우 승 | 신화 | 신화 | 화목 |
준 우 승 | 팔도B | 미그B | 팔도 |
3위 | 신서 | 팔도A | 미그A |
테 니 스 부
구 분 | 실버/여성 | 베테랑부 | 장년부 | 중년부 | 동배부 |
우 승 | 김선화 한윤희 | 김형문 이영규 | 유경태 장대현 | 김재기 이원덕 | 정효천 장은상 |
준우승 | 윤미옥 허기천 | 김규정 최병화 | 이승기 장재홍 | 최병길 박준규 | 박귀자 정용태 |
공동3위 | 김길선 양순옥 | 이승기 김영주 | 조대연 윤상운 | 김병석 최재유 |
|
박희순 김경희 | 이원덕 김병석 | 현종옥 이영규 | 문대식 노기곤 |
볼 링 부
구 분 | 단 체 전 | 남자개인 | 여자개인 |
우 승 | 200B(이순신,이정행,허현) | 진상범 | 조인숙 |
임성희 | |||
준우승 | 미즈(김순희,이종남,조인숙) | 허동언 | |
김순희 | |||
3위 | 에이스A(이경선,이복순,장기룡) | 박정선 |
배드민턴
• 남 자 복 식
구 분 | 급수 | 우 승 | 준 우 승 | 3위 | |||||
30대 | A | 연천 | 이규승 | 연천 | 최명훈 | 온골 | 박소천 |
|
|
조성우 | 임희재 | 현성민 | |||||||
C | 연천 | 김윤재 | 군남 | 정기원 | 미산 | 조창희 |
|
| |
강현주 | 이석영 | 한호길 | |||||||
D | 온골 | 박승우 | 연천 | 김형길 | 초대 | 김봉수 |
|
| |
정재천 | 윤일섭 | 장효근 | |||||||
40대 | A | 대광 | 김동식 | 온골 | 권창기 | 문화 | 이상선 |
|
|
남덕희 | 김성준 | 정성원 | |||||||
B | 문화 | 문철구 | 전곡 | 한오영 | 미산 | 이석봉 |
|
| |
정지경 | 최종갑 | 김관종 | |||||||
C | 초대 | 이범식 | 초대 | 최영수 | 연천 | 허영식 |
|
| |
김장일 | 이동환 | 손목만 | |||||||
D | 연천 | 백봉준 | 문화 | 김진수 | 온골 | 최원섭 |
|
| |
박정근 | 김태완 | 정병호 | |||||||
50대 | A | 전곡 | 박재훈 | 미산 | 정규옥 | 연천 | 양해웅 |
|
|
전명선 | 이병희 | 김광철 | |||||||
B | 전곡 | 한삼선 | 청산 | 안광열 | 청산 | 이기만 |
|
| |
김만진 | 어담 | 윤성환 | |||||||
C | 청산 | 박성만 | 군남 | 박춘선 | 청산 | 김종근 |
|
| |
김지환 | 김재호 | 정상규 | |||||||
60대 | 전곡 | 백중호 | 온골 | 김기채 | 전곡 | 박재옥 |
|
| |
한상식 | 정용태 | 은금홍 | |||||||
학 생 부 | 청산 | 심정필 | 청산 | 원호연 |
|
|
|
| |
김용호 | 박형규 |
• 혼 합 복 식
구 분 | 급수 | 우 승 | 준 우 승 | 3위 | |||
30대 | A | 대광 | 김동식 | 연천 | 황민준 | 전곡 | 최용기 |
이율실 | 최은숙 | 김연우 | |||||
B,C | 온골 | 양현종 | 전곡 | 박상일 | 청산 | 어준수 | |
김진옥 | 김동월 | 강순희 | |||||
D | 연천 | 윤일섭 | 온골 | 정재천 | 연천 | 김형길 | |
배경숙 | 김명이 | 최미경 | |||||
40대 | A | 문화 | 이상선 | 대광 | 남덕희 | 온골 | 권창기 |
강정희 | 이영주 | 심연화 | |||||
B | 백학 | 박만식 | 문화 | 정지경 | 대광 | 한기국 | |
신춘희 | 오경미 | 김헌순 | |||||
C | 전곡 | 한오영 | 온골 | 정희철 | 전곡 | 서정호 | |
함원자 | 김현순 | 박희순 | |||||
D | 온골 | 박승우 | 청산 | 이인상 | 온골 | 최원섭 | |
안용란 | 양갑숙 | 박혜진 | |||||
50대 | A | 전곡 | 박재훈 | 군남 | 허흥무 | 대광 | 조혜형 |
이영순 | 오혜리 | 문상미 | |||||
B | 전곡 | 한삼선 | 청산 | 오기만 | 전곡 | 김만진 | |
함경숙 | 김윤태 | 김학경 | |||||
60대이상 | 전곡 | 백중호 | 연천 | 은금홍 | 전곡 | 한상식 | |
박재옥 | 이정열 | 김순애 |
구 분 | 급수 | 우 승 | 준 우 승 | 3위 | |||
여자 복식 | A | 대광 | 이영주 | 문화 | 강정희 | 대광 | 문상미 |
이율실 | 오진주 | 김헌순 | |||||
B | 군남 | 오헤리 | 대광 | 박옥순 | 백학 | 강정민 | |
임미자 | 김민희 | 한명화 | |||||
C | 미산 | 나은자 | 온골 | 안용란 | 온골 | 윤애명 | |
김보미 | 박지영 | 김명미 | |||||
D | 온골 | 박희순 | 미산 | 김선옥 | 전곡 | 김학경 | |
곽영욱 | 김고순 | 박순영 |
야 구
구 분 | 클 럽 명 |
우 승 | 로하스 |
준우승 | 풀스윙스 |
공동3위 | MD스파르타,매니아 |
최우수선수 | 한 현 구 |
우수선수 | 최 재 규 |
게이트볼
구 분 | 클 럽 명 |
우 승 | 연천A팀 |
준우승 | 미산 |
3위 | 노동리A, 노동리B |
장려상 | 백학면 |
탁 구
구 분 | 우승 | 준우승 | 공동3위 | |
남자 1부 | 김대홍 | 이승헌 | 유성산 | 황재구 |
남자 2부 | 한승훈 | 정윤식 | 이종대 | 홍창식 |
여자1,2부 | 김미성 | 조춘화 | 이숙현 | 이선남 |
통합3부 | 이지훈 | 원용천 | 이몽재 | 임용택 |
통합4부 | 안광민 | 김장연 | 김주일 | 한석기 |
통합5부 | 김철민 | 김명순 | 고하숙 | 김영미 |
단체전 | 전곡3팀 | 전곡2팀 | 대광1팀 | |
학생부 | 김성은 | 이석태 | 이연모 | 박동혁 |
축 구
구 분 | 일반부 | 직장부 |
우 승 | 동 우 축구회 | 28전차 동호회 |
준우승 | 화 목 축구회 | 군청축구회 동호회 |
공동3위 | 백학 축구회, 로미오 축구회 | 돌멘스 축구회, 철우 축구회 |
득 점 상 | 동우 축구회 장현 선수 | 연천군청 축구동호회 한용덕 선수 |
최우수선수상 | 동우 축구회 임정진 선수 | 28전차 축구동호회 윤정환 선수 |
궁 도
구 분 | 학생부 | 노년부 | 장년부 | 여자부 |
우 승 | 윤현성 | 왕봉식 | 이용표 | 박복선 |
준우승 | 박종혁 | 최동표 | 김범모 | 신미정 |
3위 | 현승재 | 김홍진 | 임성진 | 임선수 |
합 기 도
구 분 | 우 승 | 준 우 승 | 3위 |
|
단체전 | 전곡 | 신서 | 백학 |
|
초등부 저학년 | 이정우 | 이도근 |
|
|
초등부 고학년 | 박용준 | 오영석 |
|
|
중등부 | 이상진 | 김대원 |
|
|
고•대 일반부 | 김주영 | 이상민 |
|
|
종합시상 | 신서 | 전곡 | 백학 |
|
태 권 도
구 분 | 우승 | |
단체품새 | 초등부 | 찬빈태권도 |
중•고 일반부 | 전곡태권도 | |
태권체조 | 초등부 | 시몬태권도 |
중•고 일반부 | 우리태권도 |